Judicial Arbitration Panel by Subject Matter

Accounting | Business | Construction | Employment | Insurance | Malpratice (Legal, Medical, Dental) | Personal Injury | Product Liability | Real Estate

 

ACCOUNTING
 
Lipman, Gilbert G.

BUSINESS
 
Armenta, Juan M. Baran, Matthew J. Barrett, Patricia D.
Belton, John H. Boyd, John A. Brown, Harry E.
Carpelan, Harry C. Cripe, Donald B. Davis, Monte R.
Davis, Wilhelmine S. Felver, Lloyd W. Fuerst, Russell S.
Heiting, James O. Hopper, Geoffrey H. Jaymes, William R.
Jeglin, Marvin H. Kossler, George F. Krasney, Robert A.
Lipman, Gilbert G. Luchs, Elliott S. Marshall, John W.
McKanna, James M. Mullen, Grant R. Myers, Joseph Peter
Newton, Duane A. Phillips, Douglas M. Ricks, Kenneth R.
Roberts, LeGrande Schelling, Rob Schultz, Charles T.
Smith, Jeffrey D. Walker, Roger E. Wildey, Craig L.

CONSTRUCTION
 
Berry, Byron Boyd, John A. Brown, Harry E.
Buck, Richard E. Cripe, Donald B. Davis, Monte R.
Holmes III, J E. Hopper, Geoffrey H. Jaymes, William R.
Jeglin, Marvin H. Kamanski, David D. Kossler, George F.
Kreeble, Kenneth T. Lipman, Gilbert G. Luchs, Elliott S.
Marshall, John W. McKanna, James M. Mullen, Grant R.
Roberts, LeGrande Schultz, Charles T. Selski, Berl H.
Smith, Jeffrey D. Todd, Bruce E. Wildey, Craig L.
Yoakum, Robert

EMPLOYMENT
 
Armenta, Juan M. Bainer, Roland C. Barrett, Patricia D.
Berry, Byron Cleveland, Janice S. Cripe, Donald B.
Cunningham, Arthur K. Fuerst, Russell S. Hopper, Geoffrey H.
Jeglin, Marvin H. Kamanski, David D. Kossler, George F.
Lipman, Gilbert G. McKanna, James M. Phillips, Douglas M.
Stosuy, Kathleen A. Walker, Roger E.

INSURANCE
 
Bainer, Roland C. Barrett, Patricia D. Bevins, Kevin B.
Buck, Richard E. Carpelan, Harry C. Cripe, Donald B.
Cunningham, Arthur K. Davis, Monte R. Davis, Wilhelmine S.
Felver, Lloyd W. Fuerst, Russell S. Gunnell, D. Larry
Kreeble, Kenneth T. Lee, Richard V. Lipman, Gilbert G.
Lopez, William Marshall, John W. McKanna, James M.
Mullen, Grant R. Newton, Duane A. Rahmes, Mary
Roberts, LeGrande Rookhuyzen, Lawrence S. Selski, Berl H.
Todd, Bruce E.

MALPRACTICE (LEGAL, MEDICAL, DENTAL)
 
Armenta, Juan M. Bell, Michael A. Buck, Richard E.
Cleveland, Janice S. Cripe, Donald B. Cunningham, Arthur K.
Heiting, James O. Holmes III, J E. Kamanski, David D.
Kossler, George F. Lee, Richard V. Lipman, Gilbert G.
Lopez, William Marshall, John W. McKanna, James M.
Myers, Joseph Peter Newton, Duane A. Rookhuyzen, Lawrence S.
Stosuy, Kathleen A. Todd, Bruce E. Unitt, Brian C.
Wojs, Dennis

PERSONAL INJURY
 
Armenta, Juan M. Bainer, Roland C. Baran, Matthew J.
Barrett, Patricia D. Baughman, Gary D. Bell, Michael A.
Belton, John H. Berry, Byron Bevins, Kevin B.
Brown, Harry E. Buck, Richard E. Carpelan, Harry C.
Cleveland, Janice S. Cripe, Donald B. Cunningham, Arthur K.
Davis, Monte R. Davis, Wilhelmine S. Felver, Lloyd W.
Fuerst, Russell S. Gunnell, D. Larry Heiting, James O.
Holmes III, J E. Jeglin, Marvin H. Kamanski, David D.
Kossler, George F. Kreeble, Kenneth T. LaCour, Marcia M.
Lee, Richard V. Lipman, Gilbert G. Lopez, William
Marshall, John W. McKanna, James M. Mullen, Grant R.
Myers, Joseph Peter Newton, Duane A. Phillips, Douglas M.
Pimentel, Rene H. Porras, David J. Rahmes, Mary
Ricks, Kenneth R. Roberts, LeGrande Rookhuyzen, Lawrence S.
Schelling, Rob Schultz, Charles T. Selski, Berl H.
Smith, Jeffrey D. Stosuy, Kathleen A. Todd, Bruce E.
Unitt, Brian C. Van Order, William R. Walker, Roger E.
Wear, Victor Wildey, Craig L. Wojs, Dennis
Yoakum, Robert

PRODUCT LIABILITY
 
Baran, Matthew J. Bevins, Kevin B. Brown, Harry E.
Buck, Richard E. Carpelan, Harry C. Cleveland, Janice S.
Cunningham, Arthur K. Davis, Monte R. Davis, Wilhelmine S.
Felver, Lloyd W. Heiting, James O. Holmes III, J E.
Hopper, Geoffrey H. Kamanski, David D. Kossler, George F.
Kreeble, Kenneth T. Lee, Richard V. Lipman, Gilbert G.
Lopez, William Marshall, John W. McKanna, James M.
Myers, Joseph Peter Ricks, Kenneth R. Roberts, LeGrande
Rookhuyzen, Lawrence S. Todd, Bruce E. Unitt, Brian C.
Wojs, Dennis

REAL ESTATE
 
Barrett, Patricia D. Boyd, John A. Brown, Harry E.
Buck, Richard E. Carpelan, Harry C. Cripe, Donald B.
Heiting, James O. Hesse, Michael V. Hopper, Geoffrey H.
Jaymes, William R. Jeglin, Marvin H. Kossler, George F.
Krasney, Robert A. Lipman, Gilbert G. Lopez, William
Luchs, Elliott S. McKanna, James M. Mullen, Grant R.
Myers, Joseph Peter Phillips, Douglas M. Roberts, LeGrande
Schelling, Rob Schultz, Charles T. Smith, Jeffrey D.
Walker, Roger E. Wildey, Craig L.

DISCLAIMER: This information has been provided by the arbitrator and has not been independently verified by the Court. The Court provides this list of arbitrators as a public service. The Court does not endorse, recommend or make any warranty as to the qualifications or competency of any provider on the list. Inclusion on the list is based on the representations of the arbitrator. The Court assumes no responsibility of liability for any act or omission of any arbitrator on the list.